Communication Unit of the Commissioner for Human Rights, Council of Europe -
OSCE Office for Democratic Institutions and Human Rights -
OSCE Office for Democratic Institutions and Human Rights, Spokesperson Thomas Rymer -
1) Council of Europe - Nils Muižnieks, Commissioner for Human Rights E-mail: - European Committee for the Prevention of Torture and Inhuman or Degrading Treatment or Punishment (CPT) E-mail: - (Mr) Markus Jaeger Head, National Human Rights Structures, Prisons and Police Division Directorate General of Human Rights and Legal Affairs E-mail: - Tatiana Termacic Head, Human Rights National Implementation Unit Directorate General Human Rights and Rule of Law E-mail: - (Mr) Mats Lindberg Head of the National Human Rights Structures Unit Directorate General of Human Rights and Legal Affairs E-mail: - European Commission against Racism and Intolerance (ECRI) Secretariat of ECRI E-mail: ------------------------ 2) Organization for Securty and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE) - OSCE Office for Democratic Institutions and Human Rights E-mail: - Conflict Prevention Centre, OSCE Secretariat E-mail: -------------------------- 3) European Union (EU) - European External Action Service (EEAS) - EU Special Representative (EUSR) for Human Rights: Mr Stavros Lambrinidis E-mail: