Monday, June 23, 2014

Lobbyists of Azerbaijan in PACE


This guys signed without any reason very controversial anti-Armenian documents which includes not only political but also factual mistakes - document called "The application of sanctions against Armenia for its armed occupation of Azerbaijani territories"  (list did not contain members from Azerbaijan and Turkey). So we can call this guys lobbyists of Azerbaijan in PACE



  • Francesco Maria AMORUSOBEItaly(01/08/1956 - )SenatorPopolo della LibertàSenato della RepubblicaPalazzo Madama, 00186 - Roma
  •  Membership of political groups:- Representatives not belonging to a Political Group (28/06/2013 - ) (Member)
    • Pedro AZPIAZUBESpain(28/04/1957 - )DeputyPNV (Parti Nationaliste Basque)Congreso de los DiputadosC/ Floridablanca s/n, 28071 - Madrid

    • Robert BIEDROŃBEPoland(13/04/1976 - )DeputyYour Move (TR)SejmChancellerie du Sejm ul. Wiejska 4/6/8, PL - 00-902 - Warszawa

    •  Membership of political groups:- Socialist Group (31/01/2012 - ) (Member)- Representatives not belonging to a Political Group (23/01/2012 - 31/01/2012) (Member)    
      • Philippe BLANCHARTBEBelgique(13/12/1963 - )DéputéPSHouse of RepresentativesNatieplein, 2, 1008 - Brussels
      •  Membre des groupes politiques :- Groupe socialiste (21/01/2013 - ) (Member) 
        • José Miguel CAMACHOBEEspagne(27/05/1959 - )SénateurSocialisteSenadoPlaza de la Marina Española 8, 28071 - Madrid
        •  Membre des groupes politiques :- Groupe socialiste (09/03/2012 - ) (Member)  
          • Agustín CONDEBESpain(06/06/1965 - )DeputyParti populaireCongreso de los DiputadosC/ Floridablanca s/n, 28071 - Madrid
          •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (26/01/2009 - ) (Member) 
          •   
            • Jonny CROSIOBEItaly(20/07/1962 - )SenatorLega Nord PadaniaSenato della RepubblicaPalazzo Madama, 00186 - Roma
            •  Membership of political groups:- European Democrat Group (28/06/2013 - ) (Member)  
            •   
              • Ismeta DERVOZBEBosnia and Herzegovina(18/01/1954 - )DeputyAlliance for a Better Future of Bosnia and HerzegovinaParlamentarna skupština BiHTrg Bosne i Hercegovine 1, BIH - 71000 - Sarajevo
              •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (03/10/2011 - ) (Member)   
              •   
                • Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERABESpain(04/01/1954 - )SenatorSocialisteSenadoPlaza de la Marina Española 8, 28071 - Madrid
                •  Membership of political groups:- Socialist Group (27/01/2014 - ) (Member)- Socialist Group (21/01/2013 - 26/01/2014) (Vice-Chairperson)- Socialist Group (26/01/2009 - 20/01/2013) (Member)     
                •   
                  • Claudio FAZZONEBEItaly(07/10/1961 - )SenatorPopolo della LibertàSenato della RepubblicaPalazzo Madama, 00186 - Roma
                  •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (28/01/2014 - ) (Member)- Representatives not belonging to a Political Group (28/06/2013 - 27/01/2014) (Member)     
                  •   
                    • Giuseppe GALATIBEItaly(13/07/1961 - )DeputyPopolo della LibertàCamera dei deputatiPalazzo Montecitorio, 00186 - Roma
                    •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (01/10/2013 - ) (Member)- Representatives not belonging to a Political Group (28/06/2013 - 30/09/2013) (Member)- Group of the European People's Party (29/09/2008 - 25/11/2011) (Member)       
                    •        
                      • Zbigniew GIRZYŃSKIBEPoland(17/03/1973 - )DeputyLaw and Justice (PiS)SejmChancellerie du Sejm ul. Wiejska 4/6/8, PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
                      •  Membership of political groups:- Representatives not belonging to a Political Group (20/03/2012 - ) (Member)- European Democrat Group (24/01/2011 - 20/03/2012) (Member)               
                      •             
                        • Ingebjørg GODSKESENBENorway(26/05/1957 - )DeputyProgress PartyStortingetKarl Johans Gate 22, NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
                        •  Membership of political groups:- European Democrat Group (22/11/2013 - ) (Member)               
                        •      
                          • Antonio GUTIÉRREZBESpain(06/01/1963 - )SenatorSocialisteSenadoPlaza de la Marina Española 8, 28071 - Madrid
                          •  Membership of political groups:- Socialist Group (09/03/2012 - ) (Member)              
                          •         
                            • Hamid HAMIDBEBulgaria(05/01/1973 - )Members of ParliamentMovement for Rights and FreedomsNational AssemblyNo 2 Place Narodno Sobranye, BG - 1169 - Sofia
                            •  Membership of political groups:- Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe (30/09/2013 - ) (Member)                        
                            •                                     
                              • Mike HANCOCKBEUnited Kingdom(09/04/1946 - )DeputyIndependentHouse of Commons, SW1A 0AA - London
                              •  Membership of political groups:- Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe (23/08/2005 - ) (Vice-Chairperson)                                      
                              •                      
                                • Olivier HENRYBEBelgique(24/10/1972 - )DéputéPSHouse of RepresentativesNatieplein, 2, 1008 - Brussels
                                •  Membre des groupes politiques :- Groupe socialiste (30/09/2013 - ) (Member)                                 
                                •                       
                                  • Adam HOFMANBEPoland(23/05/1980 - )DeputyLaw and Justice (PiS)SejmChancellerie du Sejm ul. Wiejska 4/6/8, PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
                                  •  Membership of political groups:- Representatives not belonging to a Political Group (20/03/2012 - ) (Member)- European Democrat Group (21/01/2008 - 20/03/2012) (Member)                                       
                                  •                     
                                    • Nermina KAPETANOVIĆBEBosnia and Herzegovina(27/02/1962 - )DeputyParty of Democratic ActionParlamentarna skupština BiHTrg Bosne i Hercegovine 1, BIH - 71000 - Sarajevo
                                    •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (03/10/2011 - ) (Member)                                      
                                    •                                                                                                                                                    
                                      • Eva PARERABEEspagne(27/08/1973 - )SénatriceConvergència i UnióSenadoPlaza de la Marina Española 8, 28071 - Madrid
                                      •  Membre des groupes politiques :- Groupe du Parti populaire européen (09/03/2012 - ) (Member)                                                                                                                                                                      
                                      •                                
                                        • Ángel PINTADOBESpain(27/09/1964 - )SenatorParti populaireSenadoPlaza de la Marina Española 8, 28071 - Madrid
                                        •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (09/03/2012 - ) (Member)                                                   
                                        •                      
                                          • Cezar Florin PREDABERoumanie(27/04/1959 - )DéputéParti démocrate libéralCamera DeputatilorPalatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, RO - - Bucarest
                                          •  Membre des groupes politiques :- Groupe du Parti populaire européen (18/03/2005 - ) (Member)                                                                     
                                          •                    
                                            • Gabino PUCHEBEEspagne(01/04/1949 - )DéputéParti populaireCongreso de los DiputadosC/ Floridablanca s/n, 28071 - Madrid
                                            •  Membre des groupes politiques :- Groupe du Parti populaire européen (21/06/2004 - ) (Member)                                                                                   
                                            •                             
                                              • Carmen QUINTANILLABEEspagne(11/05/1954 - )DéputéeParti populaireCongreso de los DiputadosC/ Floridablanca s/n, 28071 - Madrid
                                              •  Membre des groupes politiques :- Groupe du Parti populaire européen (31/01/2012 - ) (Auditor)- Groupe du Parti populaire européen (27/06/2008 - 31/01/2012) (Member)                              
                                              •                      
                                                • Eleni RAPTIBEGreece(09/05/1975 - )DeputyN.D.House of ParliamentPalaia Anactora, GR - 10021 - Athens
                                                •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (01/10/2012 - ) (Member)                                  
                                                •                    
                                                  • Adam ROGACKIBEPoland(20/02/1976 - )DeputyLaw and Justice (PiS)SejmChancellerie du Sejm ul. Wiejska 4/6/8, PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
                                                  •  Membership of political groups:- Representatives not belonging to a Political Group (23/01/2012 - ) (Member)                                       
                                                  •                         
                                                    • Luz Elena SANÍNBESpain(27/07/1948 - )SenatorParti populaireSenadoPlaza de la Marina Española 8, 28071 - Madrid
                                                    •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (27/06/2008 - ) (Member)                        
                                                    •                          
                                                      • Predrag SEKULIĆBEMontenegro(28/05/1964 - )Democratic Party of SocialistsSkupština Crne GoreBulevar Svetog Petra Cetinjskog 10, - Podgorica
                                                      •  Membership of political groups:- Socialist Group (21/01/2013 - ) (Member)- Socialist Group (28/09/2009 - 24/01/2011) (Member)                      
                                                      •                      
                                                        • Bernd SIEBERTBEGermany(17/10/1949 - )DeputyCDU/CSUDeutscher BundestagPlatz der Republik 1, 11011 - Berlin
                                                        •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (11/03/2011 - ) (Member)                   
                                                        •                  
                                                          • Spyridon TALIADOUROSBEGreece(26/03/1956 - )DeputyN.D.House of ParliamentPalaia Anactora, GR - 10021 - Athens
                                                          •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (01/10/2012 - ) (Member)     
                                                          •     
                                                            • Konstantinos TZAVARASBEGrèce(01/08/1955 - )DéputéN.D.House of ParliamentPalaia Anactora, GR - 10021 - Athens
                                                            •  Membre des groupes politiques :- Groupe du Parti populaire européen (30/09/2013 - ) (Member)- Groupe du Parti populaire européen (03/10/2011 - 01/10/2012) (Member)   
                                                            •     
                                                              • Volkmar VOGELBEGermany(10/02/1963 - )DeputyCDU/CSUDeutscher BundestagPlatz der Republik 1, 11011 - Berlin
                                                              •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (27/01/2014 - ) (Member)    
                                                              •     
                                                                • Łukasz ZBONIKOWSKIBEPoland(20/02/1978 - )DeputyLaw and Justice (PiS)SejmChancellerie du Sejm ul. Wiejska 4/6/8, PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
                                                                •  Membership of political groups:- Representatives not belonging to a Political Group (23/01/2012 - ) (Member)    
                                                                •     
                                                                  • Tobias ZECHBEGermany(09/07/1981 - )DeputyCDU/CSUDeutscher BundestagPlatz der Republik 1, 11011 - Berlin
                                                                  •  Membership of political groups:- Group of the European People's Party (27/01/2014 - ) (Member)   
                                                                  •  
                                                                  • Viorel Riceard BADEA
                                                                  • Viorel Riceard  BADEA 
                                                                    Senator 
                                                                    Liberal Democratic Party
                                                                    Senatul României
                                                                    Calea 13 septembrie nr. 1-3, Sector 5 RO - - Bucarest
                                                                    BE Romania                      
                                                                  •                                               
                                                                  •                                  
                                                                  •                        
                                                                  •                              
                                                                  •              

                                                                  • Bernd FABRITIUS        
                                                                  • Bernd  FABRITIUSRepresentative
                                                                    Deputy
                                                                    CDU/CSU
                                                                    Deutscher Bundestag
                                                                    Platz der Republik 1 11011 - Berlin
                                                                    BE Germany                        
                                                                  •                   
                                                                  •                                
                                                                  •                            
                                                                  •                          
                                                                  •      
                                                                  •           Jarosław GÓRCZYŃSKIJarosław  GÓRCZYŃSKIRepresentative
                                                                    Deputy 
                                                                    Polish People's Party (PSL)
                                                                    Sejm
                                                                    Chancellerie du Sejm ul. Wiejska 4/6/8 PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
                                                                    BE Poland          
                                                                  •         
                                                                  •  
                                                                  •         
                                                                  •          
                                                                  •      
                                                                  •          
                                                                  •  Mariusz KAMIŃSKI 
                                                                  • Mariusz  KAMIŃSKIRepresentative
                                                                    Deputy 
                                                                    Law and Justice (PiS)
                                                                    Sejm
                                                                    Chancellerie du Sejm ul. Wiejska 4/6/8 PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
                                                                    BE Poland 
                                                                       
                                                                                 
                                                                                     
                                                                                          


                                                                              Arkadiusz MULARCZYK           
                                                                                Arkadiusz  MULARCZYKRepresentative
                                                                                Deputy
                                                                                Solidarna Polska (SP)
                                                                                Sejm
                                                                                Chancellerie du Sejm ul. Wiejska 4/6/8 PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
                                                                                BE Poland 
                                                                                   
                                                                                     
                                                                                       
                                                                                         
                                                                                           
                                                                                             
                                                                                               José Ignacio PALACIOS
                                                                                                José Ignacio  PALACIOSRepresentative
                                                                                                Senator
                                                                                                Parti populaire
                                                                                                Senado
                                                                                                Plaza de la Marina Española 8 28071 - Madrid
                                                                                                BE Spain 
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                     
                                                                                                       
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                           
                                                                                                             
                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                 Karin STRENZ
                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                Karin  STRENZRepresentative
                                                                                                                Deputy 
                                                                                                                CDU/CSU
                                                                                                                Deutscher Bundestag
                                                                                                                Platz der Republik 1 11011 - Berlin
                                                                                                                BE Germany